L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP SOKOŁEK 2007 Kamień | 3:0 v.o | 7:1 | 6 | 10:1 | 1 | |
2 | PSP Skowierzyn | 0:3 v.o | 0:3 v.o | 0 | 0:6 | 3 | |
3 | UKS Turbia | 1:7 | 3:0 v.o | 3 | 4:7 | 2 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | UKS OLIMPIA Orlęta Pysznica | 1:3 | 2:4 | 0 | 3:7 | 3 | |
2 | START Przyszów | 3:1 | 2:1 | 6 | 5:2 | 1 | |
3 | PSP nr 9 Stalowa Wola | 4:2 | 1:2 | 3 | 5:4 | 2 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | PSP Nr 2 Stalowa Wola | 8:0 | 8:1 | 6 | 16:1 | 1 | |
2 | PSP Zbydniów | 0:8 | 3:3 | 1 | 3:11 | 3 | |
3 | FA Stalowa Wola | 1:8 | 3:3 | 1 | 4:11 | 2 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP Sokołek 2008 Kamień | 1:2 | 3:0 v.o | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
2 | Orlik Bojanów | 2:1 | 3:0 v.o | 6 | 5:1 | 1 | |
3 | Rozwadów | 0:3 v.o | 0:3 v.o | 0 | 0:6 | 3 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | Aquilla Stalowa Wola | 7:0 | 1:0 | 10:0 | 9 | 18:0 | 1 | |
2 | Aquilla II Stalowa Wola | 0:7 | 1:2 | 8:0 | 3 | 9:9 | 3 | |
3 | UKS OLIMPIA Orlęta Pysznica | 0:1 | 2:1 | 7:0 | 6 | 9:2 | 2 | |
4 | PSP Skowierzyn | 0:10 | 0:8 | 0:7 | 0 | 0:25 | 4 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP I STALOWA WOLA | 1:2 | 3:0v.o | 2:5 | 3 | 6:7 | 3 | |
2 | FA STALOWA WOLA | 2:1 | 4:1 | 0:5 | 6 | 6:7 | 2 | |
3 | UKS OLIMPIA Orlęta Pysznica | 0:3 v.o | 1:4 | 0:7 | 0 | 1:14 | 4 | |
4 | ORLIK BOJANÓW | 5:2 | 5:0 | 7:0 | 9 | 17:2 | 1 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP II STALOWA WOLA | 17:0 | 7:0 | 6 | 24:0 | 1 | |
2 | SOKOŁEK Kamień | 0:17 | 2:3 | 0 | 2:20 | 3 | |
3 | PSP TURBIA | 0:7 | 3:2 | 3 | 3:9 | 2 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP II STALOWA WOLA | 10:2 | 10:0 | 19:0 | 9 | 39:2 | 1 | |
2 | FA STALOWA WOLA-trener Golik | 2:10 | 4:0 | 9:0 | 6 | 15:10 | 2 | |
3 | FA STALOWA WOLA-trener Sałek | 0:10 | 0:4 | 7:0 | 3 | 7:14 | 3 | |
4 | PSP Skowierzyn | 0:19 | 0:9 | 0:7 | 0 | 0:35 | 4 |
L.p. | Nazwa zespołu | 1 | 2 | 3 | Punkty | Bramki | Miejsce |
1 | AP I STALOWA WOLA | 2:3 | 4:2 | 3 | 6:5 | 2 | |
2 | FA STALOWA WOLA-Partyka | 3:2 | 3:0 | 6 | 6:2 | 1 | |
3 | SOKOŁEK Kamień | 2:4 | 0:3 | 0 | 2:7 | 3 |