junior starszy
Stal: K.Moskal – Buczek, Pawłowski, B.Gnatek żk, Burdzy, S.Gnatek (46. Omuru żk), Maj (65. Fedejko), Ziólkowski (46. Tłuczek), Malinowski (46. Lebioda), F.Moskal żk, Świerad (46.Popek)
1 | Stal Rzeszów S.A. | 14 | 37 | 48:5 |
2 | SMS Resovia Rzeszów | 14 | 37 | 44:4 |
3 | Karpaty Krosno | 14 | 23 | 28:25 |
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. | 14 | 22 | 24:18 |
5 | SMS Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. | 14 | 20 | 28:20 |
6 | MKS DAP Dębica | 14 | 11 | 11:35 |
7 | Ekoball Sanok | 14 | 6 | 10:44 |
8 | Igloopol Dębica | 14 | 3 | 5:47 |
junior młodszy
Stal: Latawiec – Krajanowski, Wraga, Książek, Rębisz, Studnicki, Samołyk (50. Mierzwa), Sokołowski, Taraszka, Panicz, Pioterczak (65. Stępak)
1 | SMS Resovia II Rzeszów | 12 | 22 | 29:17 |
2 | Stal II Rzeszów S.A. | 12 | 21 | 32:17 |
3 | Karpaty Krosno | 12 | 21 | 30:27 |
4 | Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. | 12 | 21 | 38:23 |
5 | Ziomki-Korona Rzeszów | 12 | 14 | 24:25 |
6 | Igloopol Dębica | 12 | 12 | 17:35 |
7 | Czarni 1910 Jasło | 12 | 11 | 12:38 |
trampkarz starszy
Stal: Krupa – Moskot, Majewski, Jarosz, Bystrek, Marchut, Gospodarczyk, Szcześniak, Sabała, Pioterczak, Pchełka oraz Kozyra, Solarski, Czubat, Troczyński, Krol, Dziopak, Cholewa
1 | Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. | 14 | 39 | 72:12 |
2 | Stal Rzeszów S.A. | 14 | 36 | 85:20 |
3 | SMS Resovia Rzeszów | 14 | 29 | 65:19 |
4 | UKS Orlik Przemyśl | 14 | 15 | 30:38 |
5 | Karpaty Krosno | 14 | 14 | 29:60 |
6 | Beniaminek PROFBUD Krosno | 14 | 13 | 24:45 |
7 | Igloopol Dębica | 14 | 12 | 26:61 |
8 | Stal Mielec | 14 | 3 | 11:87 |
trampkarz młodszy
Stal: Friedrich – Tofilski, Saj, Fabianowski, Sławek, Wójs, Pachla, Łątka, Dziewa, Surowaniec, Kostyra oraz Piotrowski, Buksiński, Filist, Kiszka, Matyka, Podgajny, Litewka
APPN Mielec | 39 | 97:14 | ||
2 | Stal Rzeszów S.A. | 35 | 11 | |
3 | Igloopol Dębica | 29 | 9 | |
4 | Karpaty Krosno | 19 | 6 | |
5 | Stal Stalowa Wola P.S.A. | 18 | 6 | |
6 | UKS SMS Rzeszów | 11 | 3 | |
7 | AP WIKI Sanok | 10 | 3 | |
8 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg S.A. | 2 | 0 |